FY-23 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 AND E9 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS (2024)

FY-23 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 AND E9 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDSRESULTS

FY-23 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 AND E9 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS (1)

Congratulations the those Senior Chiefs and Master Chiefs Selected! CTs are highlight in the following message:

ROUTINE R 131449Z MAY 22 MID600051844580U FM CNO WASHINGTON DC TO NAVADMIN INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC BT UNCLAS NAVADMIN 113/22 PASS TO OFFICE CODES: FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY// SUBJ/FY-23 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 AND E9 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS// REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/2NOV07// AMPN/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16G, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.// GENTEXT/RMKS/1. Congratulations to the following personnel who have been selected for advancement to senior and master chief petty officer by the FY-23 Active-Duty Navy E8 and E9 Selection Boards. Strong competition between qualified professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy and your selection speaks highly of your abilities. 2. This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement. Specific dates of advancement will be published by Commanding Officer, Naval Education and Training Professional Development Center Pensacola, FL. Personnel listed below may be frocked IAW ref (a) if qualified. 3. Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS Online. The selection list is in alphabetical order by rate within competitive category. Read each line from left to right, name, and numerical order of advancement. ABCM - Master Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Dawson Carl G 002 Durdle Eric A 001 Johnson Bradl 004 Scarlato Matt 003 Sears Nicole 006 Tracy Troy An 005 ACCM - Master Chief Air Traffic Controller Bruder Jeffre 001 Hercules Nels 005 Ollinger Chri 002 Raynor Bradle 003 Sinsay Erwin 004 Ahuna Donovan 036 Allen Matthew 012 Apperson Harl 035 Arrington Ale 005 Aveytiaramire 029 Benitez Jose 009 Blake Andre N 038 Bounds Adam J 014 Covington Joh 008 Cruz Andrew S 017 Dunaway Richa 006 Francis Garvi 031 Guzman Wendel 007 Hill Robert J 034 Hinton Dustin 022 Lawrence Deno 002 Leidigh Willi 011 Lively David 028 Loiselle Jaya 018 Lowe Matthew 033 Luebcke Chris 025 Manter James 003 Martis Frankl 026 Mcgregor Edua 030 Meyers Christ 024 Munizmercado 037 Ogoy Reynaldo 016 Palyo Shawn R 001 Parker James 027 Rentas David 010 Solomuli Luai 013 Sulzer James 015 Sykes James K 019 Toner Francis 032 Wilhelm Steve 021 Williams Zane 020 Wright Michae 004 Young Matthew 023 AGCM - Master Chief Aerographers Mate Kasimcarew Ab 003 Lothyan Joshu 004 Seaney Joel D 002 Vargas Edward 001 AOCM - Master Chief Aviation Ordnanceman Barcus John T 008 Derosa Angela 006 Liverpool Rud 002 Moyer Brandon 007 Price Twyisha 010 Ruffins Jerom 003 Stokes Charle 004 Thompson Devi 009 Tucker Nathan 001 Whalen Anthon 005 ASCM - Master Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician Calilung Herb 001 Ibanez Hasman 002 Mayhew James 003 AVCM - Master Chief Avionics Maintenance Technician Baker David S 004 Barcenefernan 028 Bouge Joshua 031 Brewer Curtis 027 Brummerstedt 030 Castillo Adan 009 Chadwick Char 012 Crew Jake All 014 Gerbert Micha 019 Gladding Adam 016 Glenn Paul J 024 Hall Kent Rus 032 Hinnenkamp Ja 020 Izquierdo Nic 025 Johnson Richa 007 Kelly Brandon 018 Laguardia Fro 029 Lora Pedro De 021 Malone Randy 010 Minerly Brian 026 Newberry Mega 033 Oglesby Idi A 006 Papallo Vince 022 Partain Ronal 008 Pence Shaun E 017 Pickett Benja 001 Rambert Chris 015 Raymundo Arvi 011 Reynolds Dani 002 Rubino Nichol 034 Thompson Case 013 Tisdall Matth 023 Trammell Dale 005 Turner Herber 003 AWOCM - Master Chief Naval Aircrewman Operator Russell Brand 002 Spencer Jason 001 AWRCM - Master Chief Naval Aircrewman Tactical Helicopter Barringer Nic 002 Neubarth Jame 001 Phillips Just 003 AWSCM - Master Chief Naval Aircrewman Helicopter King Eddie Et 001 Maki Jeffrey 002 AZCM - Master Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman Gleason John 001 Mota Mary Rey 002 BMCM - Master Chief Boatswains Mate Hewes John Ba 001 Hill Jeffrey 003 White Christo 002 CBCM - Seabee Master Chief Baca Jesse Ch 014 Balius Scott 003 Cheeseboro Te 008 Malia Jeffrey 001 Montis Eric G 011 Peart Clevela 005 Schmall Eric 015 Sims Bruce Al 002 Starnes Johna 009 Stephens Derr 004 Strantz Brian 012 Taylor John E 007 Uribe Efraim 013 Vitug Jonatha 010 Wilburn Brett 006 CSCM - Master Chief Culinary Specialist Alston Tony J 007 Clarke Tunde 003 Hasbrouck Sac 010 Jones Sipla P 008 Leake Reggie 004 Miranda John 005 Mohammed Meli 001 Rudd Temeka S 009 Sugai Jason J 002 Torres Edwin 006 Zilempe Leesa 011 CSSCM - Master Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Williford All 001 CTICM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive Cupito Christ 007 Hughes Jacque 009 Jensen Gloria 006 Koch Kristina 004 Lucas Megan M 008 Phan Sang Tha 005 Ramirez Arian 003 Soto Virginia 001 White Bailey 002 CTMCM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance Murray Tyler 001 CTNCM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks Desimone Bran 006 Gonzales Anth 002 Modisette Sha 003 Montano Ruben 004 Overman Adam 008 Rohr Cami Mar 001 Stout Cliffor 005 Wafford David 007 CTRCM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection Adamson Bryan 007 Anger Justin 004 Chaidez Hecto 003 Griffitts And 002 Rankin Heidi 001 Regnier Ian M 005 Tillery Court 006 CTTCM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical Breedlove Mar 004 Brock Logan B 002 Lampe Jared A 008 Lesoken Joshu 006 Mathison Josh 007 Meadows Jason 001 Rees Christin 005 Salzman Andre 003  DCCM - Master Chief Damage Controlman Almada Nathan 004 Fowler Willie 003 Herring Shaun 002 Langteau Chri 001 EMCM - Master Chief Electricians Mate Aponte Manuel 003 Edjan Pascual 001 Haywood Antho 004 Maigue Jeffer 006 Pendergraft M 007 Susmerano Hen 005 Welch Tyrone 002 Williams Javi 008 EMNCM - Master Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear Power (Submarine) Mahan Mitch E 003 Morris Michae 001 Radzyminski T 002 EMNCM - Master Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear Power (Surface) Kliche Daniel 001 Pulido Juan C 003 Smith Martini 004 Sprankle Herb 002 ENCM - Master Chief Engineman Blake Dee Way 001 Dark Charles 009 Durenycz Jaso 008 Giddens Ryan 004 Hall Terry Do 007 Harris Clint 005 Morrow Nathan 006 Navarro Jose 010 Tompkins Cyle 003 Velozgranillo 002 EODCM - Master Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician Cheatham Dewa 004 Lewis Justin 008 Moses Robert 002 Owens Daniel 009 Phillips Zach 012 Rawlins Ian J 001 Rivers Steven 003 Simmons Shawn 011 Smallwood Joh 010 Waller Ryan M 006 Watt Edward C 005 Williams Jere 007 ETCM - Master Chief Electronics Technician Arroyo Sean J 010 Brannam Jason 002 Cuellar Jonat 008 Dawson Dennis 001 Hicks William 005 Hofsiss Kimbe 009 Kaiser Robert 004 Myrie Leroy E 006 Porter Tyson 003 Williams Char 007 ETNCM - Master Chief Electronics Technician, Nuclear Power (Submarine) Hornsby Zane 004 Little Christ 002 Ralph Steven 001 Shawver Rober 003 Tyson Terranc 005 ETNCM - Master Chief Electronics Technician, Nuclear Power (Surface) Armentrout Je 005 Chaconruiz Re 006 Drahos Dennis 003 Elliot Kyle J 002 Holtz Joseph 004 Marquis Joe W 001 ETVCM - Master Chief Electronics Technician, Submarine, Navigation Brogren Keith 002 Calhoun Josep 001 Dopson Clair 004 Marfield Jona 003 FCACM - Master Chief Fire Controlman Aegis Ainley Stephe 011 Banovz James 008 Binert Michae 009 Compton Kyle 012 Farmer Christ 002 Jackson Bryan 007 Loef George V 005 Maier Eric Jo 013 Malloy Daniel 015 Maples Bruce 010 Polt Robert W 004 Preyer Justin 014 Slee Catherin 003 Vandevender R 006 Williams Kim 001 FCCM - Master Chief Fire Controlman Camp Jessica 006 Chevalier Jos 004 Davis Christo 001 Elliott Gary 005 Fox Frank E 003 Gorgoni Jarre 008 Miller Michae 009 Reed Brian Ed 002 Zdunkawicz Mi 007 FTCM - Master Chief Fire Control Technician Bortzfield Je 001 Herschberger 002 Thompson Just 003 GMCM - Master Chief Gunners Mate Christensen T 003 Mathewson Joh 002 Murphy Jackie 001 GSCM - Master Chief Gas Turbine System Technician Bowen Justin 006 Miller Travis 002 Resurreccion 001 Stenger Chris 003 Swaby Dain H 005 Wells Derick 004 Wong James Mi 007 HMCM - Master Chief Hospital Corpsman Atekwana Eben 006 Bia Shannon 005 Carrillo Bran 016 Chartier Chad 033 Cruz Charito 019 Decena Kristi 028 Dehaven Joshu 031 Dilay Richard 025 Flohr Christi 026 Giuy Leslie R 023 Golubiano San 015 Gomez Nicolas 032 Gonzales Iris 009 Guy Xavier Ma 024 Horan Hope An 017 Jeangilles Ph 010 Lyons Mario L 020 Marnne Jason 011 Mcgill Maxwel 030 Murphy Shawan 008 Okrie Anthony 027 Owusuafriyie 018 Pagcaliwagan 002 Palacios Gene 021 Reid Joshua G 012 Rice Chat Val 014 Ross Joshua W 022 Salazar Valen 004 Smart Janae L 003 Smith Eric 001 Taylor Andrew 013 Tyree Sandra 029 Vivit Gary Ar 007 HTCM - Master Chief Hull Maintenance Technician Engling James 005 Goodrich Bria 001 Horgan Charle 004 Jones Demon T 002 Leonard David 003 ICCM - Master Chief Interior Communications Electrician Altstatt Jona 002 Nacci Salvato 003 Williams Step 001 ISCM - Master Chief Intelligence Specialist Bodenner Matt 005 Burris Derik 006 Dickey Wesley 004 Moon Shauntel 002 Morris Robert 009 Padden Eugene 007 Phelps Seth L 003 Wayne Jans Ev 008 Williams Edwi 001 ITCM - Master Chief Information Systems Technician Allen Cozy Na 011 Armstrong Ber 010 Bickham Brian 013 Bloodworth La 012 Boulay Lauren 016 Evans Tonysha 002 Gant Joshua M 008 Garcia Christ 003 Johnson Melvi 014 Leader Charle 004 Ponciano Amau 001 Ronsonet Tony 005 Shinn Rodney 006 Tourville Chr 007 Williams Eric 015 Young Willie 009 ITSCM - Master Chief Information Systems Technician Submarines (Electronic Warfare) Fowler Seth T 001 ITSCM - Master Chief Information Systems Technician Submarines (Communications) Antrim Robert 003 Bryan Frederi 001 Helmsing Jord 004 Koogler Angel 006 Kyser Christo 002 Whitaker Erik 005 LNCM - Master Chief Legalman Brown Earl Ra 002 Scott Arletta 001 LSCM - Master Chief Logistics Specialist Delgado Angel 012 Dhami Dean Sa 001 Garcia Oscar 008 Hall Jacob Ma 007 Johnston Luci 003 Macadaan Emer 004 Mcclarin Nata 011 Morgan Matthe 002 Myers Stacey 010 Quinajon Verl 009 Rowe David E 005 Taculad John 006 LSSCM - Master Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Simpson Marcu 001 MACM - Master Chief Master At Arms Brock Jon Der 008 Collins Roy S 009 Eagles John S 001 Feliciano Rob 004 Gonzalez Serg 007 Grenion Dejua 003 Limon Luis Ro 012 Mcclean Grego 005 Mclerran Shan 014 Snipe Jessica 010 Teart Brian A 013 Thomas Marlon 002 Tilden Brando 011 Ward Thomas P 006 MCCM - Master Chief Mass Communications Specialist Rhinehart Jal 001 MMACM - Master Chief Machinists Mate, Non-Nuclear, Submarine Auxillary Beggs Philip 002 Braun Geoffre 005 Colgrove Mich 009 Ekwall Robert 003 Elmstead Jame 004 Henry Cody Ra 001 Melendez Patr 008 Newman Wallac 007 Ralston Quinn 006 MMCM - Master Chief Machinists Mate Atwood John M 006 Copeland Step 005 Craycraft Cha 002 Deville Willi 003 Hart Dwayne D 015 Ingle Joseph 013 Jones Calvin 014 Morales Luis 004 Moreno Joseph 010 Murciano Leon 012 Rice Joshua C 001 Shillinger Re 009 Stewart Glen 007 Vega Anthony 008 Villasana Jav 011 MMNCM - Master Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power (Submarine) Connell Chase 001 Landsberger G 002 MMNCM - Master Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power (Surface) Barfuss Samue 004 Burns William 006 Clarke Edward 012 Cross Derick 003 Goldade Carl 011 Hulsey Grant 008 Kittle Matthe 001 Mcgregor Kris 007 Nice William 002 Powe James Ar 009 Shears Willia 005 Staats Andrew 010 MNCM - Master Chief Mineman Simoncic Brad 001 MRCM - Master Chief Machinery Repairman Keller Matthe 001 MTCM - Master Chief Missile Technician Hoggard Danie 002 Walter Kent D 001 MUCM - Master Chief Musician Special Band Bruning Gunna 002 Grimm Adam Ke 003 Nix Todd Chri 001 MUCM - Master Chief Musician Fleet Band Charleton Ian 001 Horn Erin Eli 002 NCCM - Master Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter) Anderson Jess 003 Custodio Ange 006 Feliz Jose An 005 Hawthorne Jen 002 Little Daniel 001 Williams Shey 004 NCCM - Master Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor) Caldera Jason 005 Canlas Lalia 007 Fabian Tanars 002 Maytorena Mar 003 Romero Jaime 008 Tenny Ross Kj 006 Torra Eric Ra 004 Waggoner Sara 001 NDCM - Master Chief Navy Diver Davis John Jo 008 Goble Marshal 009 Horn Franklin 004 Kraft Brodie 003 Lopez Jesus A 002 Marascio Chri 006 Mccurley Brya 001 Reeves James 005 Trevallion Ne 007 OSCM - Master Chief Operations Specialist Denk Dennis M 004 Free Noah All 002 Green Trevor 001 Heard Kindred 006 Hodges Elio O 007 Maudsley Jame 003 Myers Charles 005 PRCM - Master Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman Gray Stuart R 001 Smith Carl Jo 002 PSCM - Master Chief Personnel Specialist Diaz Rafael 003 Giron Reynald 002 Mason Dan Jul 001 QMCM - Master Chief Quartermaster Anthony Tyron 002 Brebner Jeffr 001 RPCM - Master Chief Religious Program Specialist Bravo Bryan R 002 Dilliner Will 001 RSCM - Master Chief Retail Services Specialist Elenesbrooks 003 Kamara Tigida 002 Thresher Trac 001 SBCM - Master Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator Froisland Bri 001 Kahng Cadmus 002 Palmer Anthon 003 Spivey Mitche 004 SOCM - Master Chief Special Warfare Operator Baumann Kyle 017 Biesanz Bryan 012 Briley Adam C 004 Chavez Alex 021 Hatfield Nath 020 Hegge Joshua 006 Heiland Kasey 013 Jacoby Dale E 003 Madaffari Ric 019 Mendenhall Ju 022 Mitchell Josh 005 Morphis Lucas 014 Mosley Jared 023 Nicholson Nat 011 Osler Stephen 008 Paddack Ronal 002 Ramey Mario L 010 Reeves Ryne A 009 Rutledge Sean 016 Schaad Corey 007 Skoog Nathani 001 Williams Anth 015 York Clinton 018 STGCM - Master Chief Sonar Technician Surface Byrd Jesse Ed 003 Duke Eldon Ed 001 Garlick Justi 004 Gerischer Jos 006 Glasgow Edwar 005 Orourke Danie 007 Oswalt Corey 002 STSCM - Master Chief Sonar Technician Submarine Dirkx Ryan S 003 Goss Christop 008 Helwig A Loga 005 Herbertson Gr 004 Mccraw Gary M 002 Moulthrop Chr 001 Raines Stepha 009 Siedling Zach 006 Wagenbach Mic 007 TMCM - Master Chief Torpedomans Mate Dunsworth Chr 003 Rodriguez Ada 001 Urso Justin P 002 YNCM - Master Chief Yeoman Baker Jessie 004 Davis Tracy W 003 Gill Tiffany 006 Maia Jorge Mo 001 Torres Tatian 002 Tower Karen E 005 Watson Chere 007 YNSCM - Master Chief Yeoman Submarine Alvaran Lee A 002 Larsen Kristo 001 Shelton Willi 003 Selected Senior Chief ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching and Recovering Equipment Clark Bennie 005 Cornell Danie 002 Flonnoy Kenne 006 Halverson Pet 001 Otesile Alici 003 Pantoja Juan 004 ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling Alexander Kye 014 Black Jeremy 002 Calilung Rola 013 Early James E 009 Fields Omari 003 Fry Patricia 006 Gaddy Nilkaly 004 Hodge Joseph 008 Mairena Hamil 001 Moore Jarron 010 Roberts March 007 Stevenson Ced 012 Trotman Corey 005 ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling Allen Gary Do 004 Andalon Edgar 006 Dyshkant Yuri 005 Gore David K 011 Johnson Shawn 010 Reese Korinne 007 Robinson Lakr 012 Salvador Dieg 001 Soe Maungwai 002 Washington Tr 009 Williams Derr 008 Zimniak Adam 003 ACCS - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller Arcan Kathlee 001 Collins Shawn 010 Eskandari Wil 004 Evert Bradley 003 Gustine Chris 005 Joseph Willia 008 Penate Narcis 002 Sawyer Joshua 006 Summers Mark 009 Young Jennife 007 ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate Addams Caitli 033 Akeredolu Ola 031 Alibangbang E 004 Alli Farzad 019 Anderson Robe 001 Arnold Justin 048 Arroyo Cromwe 022 Babauta Natha 055 Baker Benjami 067 Beights Tod H 002 Blynn Daniel 066 Boatright Ben 056 Bobadilla Eri 029 Brandow Gary 036 Burdick Jacob 038 Burnett Charl 014 Burns Hickory 013 Campagna Mich 068 Carman Richar 030 Castaneda Isa 015 Clark Joshua 063 Dunbar Alan M 005 Dusablon Jase 057 Fennell Evera 062 Figueroa Ferd 003 Fisher Adam I 041 Friesz Shanno 020 Garcia Carlos 054 Gloria Edmund 050 Grothaus Eric 028 Hannor Curla 006 Hardin Anthon 008 Hardy Michael 064 Harrell Royce 017 Hayhurst Timo 047 Hennard Shela 034 Herreracacere 035 Lozada Rico G 007 Luczak Paul A 026 Mancuso Ryan 011 Mayo Sabrina 052 Mendoza Marth 039 Moore Carlo K 037 Munoz Javier 044 Nelson Travis 061 Perry Benjami 058 puss*lano Phi 060 Quinn Kevin D 043 Ramirezfernan 021 Ramos Nelson 045 Rariden Justi 069 Ren Rebecca J 024 Repizo Sherid 059 Resurreccion 012 Riolo Jessica 032 Rodriguez Tri 016 Santiago Omar 046 Saucier David 065 Simatos Alexa 053 Stokes Donnie 018 Stroschein Ry 051 Theel Anthony 010 Trinidad Harr 042 Vasquez Rafae 009 Vital Blas Ni 027 Washington Ja 023 Wenger Cory A 040 Wierenga Trav 025 Woods Ryan Ka 049 AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate Baldassarre F 009 Bell Stephen 003 Benito Alejan 036 Blair Justin 012 Boccanelli An 042 Brock Crystal 026 Brooks Michae 023 Burnside Cody 019 Campos Beatri 039 Cox Jeffrey R 024 Crumrine John 006 Davis Jayme L 027 Daymon Erin K 044 Dejesussilva 030 Drach Juliana 032 Farrington Pr 020 Fehrenbach Ro 015 Gonthier Paul 038 Greer David W 045 Hays Gerrod A 033 Kiernan Micha 029 Kinney Brando 035 Kirby Sean Ch 040 Kromrie Tyler 034 Lambell Bryan 037 Leishear Luca 041 Lilly Sumalee 004 Mikuls Lovine 018 Nelson Aaron 028 Parker Justin 017 Plumb Aaron M 022 Post Thomas M 016 Ramos Carlos 010 Reed Scott Br 001 Reyes Sergio 021 Ringor Marcus 011 Salmons Timot 005 Schaaf Nichol 002 Sims Cedric D 025 Tibbs Sean Th 013 Trexler Matth 031 Weiland Steve 007 Wentworth Dyl 008 Wood James Ki 043 Wortham Dietr 014 AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate Alston Killia 013 Archibald Jas 011 Beacham Ashle 008 Bernhard Davi 002 Clester Wayne 010 Cuttill Roxan 009 Day Robin Lea 003 Druiett Jerem 001 Hicks Daniel 007 Lawe Annalyn 005 Siegel Joshua 012 Watkins Jonat 004 Winbush Rhyan 006 AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic Alba John R 076 Alicea Santo 004 Anderson Mich 028 Beckerman Cha 032 Beer Christia 035 Brashear Blai 039 Burrow Robert 066 Carrion Rober 050 Castillo Joel 060 Castilloluna 005 Clem Nathanae 013 Cooper Shane 022 Cruz Shawn Ro 038 Davis Matthew 072 Dickerson Dal 056 Dudley Tobby 036 Duffield Will 064 Elsen Keenan 008 Erlandson Ale 030 Fallick Jerem 070 Farrell Jonat 049 Fineg Joseph 053 Florenzano Ed 079 Galarza Javie 045 Geiger Charle 075 Gonzalez Manu 016 Hall Robert M 067 Harden Brando 062 Harry Westley 061 Hearn Michael 063 Hughes Mathew 006 Huntt Thomas 018 Johnson Danie 051 Johnson James 024 Kenworthy Jus 071 Killeen Mitch 017 King Adam Mic 042 Mcguin Kolt A 012 Meador David 034 Meza Arnold 047 Micael Ariesm 068 Milton Austin 046 Monzon Dindo 052 Moody Robert 029 Morton Joseph 065 Napier Christ 026 Navarro Ramon 003 Nunn Matthew 031 Owen Edison C 069 Palmer Bradly 010 Perez Kenneth 027 Puran Rakesh 007 Quenga Joshua 037 Quiambao Grov 015 Ramber Nathan 023 Ramirez John 021 Redfearin Jef 059 Rivera Eric 078 Robinson Jaso 048 Rolon Juvenal 002 Sadler Philip 001 Scarpo Mark A 011 Shank Jeremy 077 Shyu Jennifer 054 Soares Hitalo 040 Stevens Joshu 033 Streifthau To 020 Suarezochoa J 044 Swett Stephen 057 Tanner Jaymes 043 Thompson Robe 025 Trice Antoine 019 Wahl Melissa 009 Wakeland Keit 055 Wismer Brian 041 Zieschang Mar 073 Zimmerman Dav 058 Zimmerman Tod 074 AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman Aufderhar Chr 012 Bradley David 009 Carmine Jerem 017 Collins Jaras 023 Dejesus Deser 024 Delong Christ 020 Dixon Omri Al 022 Evers Chad Al 008 Figueroa Tyqu 014 Harris Donald 021 Haskins Krist 005 Janovetz Davi 011 Johnson Cryst 027 Keating Scott 004 Land Horton B 025 Lomeli Ricard 019 Lukis Franko 001 Marquez Frede 002 Mcgillin Salv 015 Poellinetz Ti 007 Quintana Luis 013 Sherrick Sean 018 Smith Adam Ti 003 Teuscher Chri 026 Toner Paul Ri 006 Wagner Kyle A 016 ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician Birch Martin 009 Cannon Joshua 011 Ceja Alberto 005 Chevalier Cor 008 Conners Dougl 012 Diaz Carlos G 001 Garcia Jessic 007 Guzman Anthon 013 Hitchco*ck Jas 004 Lamson John A 010 Ronquillo Dex 002 Tomaroy Willi 006 Young Brian A 003 ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics Technician Allen Christo 009 Arayata Nicha 030 Baker Jacob A 052 Barachina Ton 011 Barker Dustin 088 Barnes Nathan 061 Barry Gregory 025 Bedard Adam M 007 Bennekin Anth 024 Bocachica Car 048 Breese Thomas 038 Brown Joseph 021 Bryan Andrew 050 Burch Christo 018 Byrnes Daniel 037 Campbell Chri 080 Campion Jacob 056 Carter Jimmie 086 Castle Kalin 064 Chester Jesse 074 Claveria Ange 036 Cohen Patrick 084 Cooper Brian 083 Correia Ricar 078 Dahlgren Jeff 012 Damon Scott B 035 Dang Tu Duc 045 Denton Daniel 023 Edwards Corey 039 Emond Melissa 057 Epps Michael 062 Fendall Eric 006 Forwood Brade 069 Gardner Antho 051 Gass Marcus J 087 Hamilton Ryan 071 Helm Marc Lan 077 Hill Jason Al 072 Hill Wallace 068 Hines Kenneth 002 Hoff Kevan Ba 040 Holt Jonathan 026 Hopkins Denis 054 Isenberg Mark 029 Johnson Randy 055 Kibbey Zoe Al 019 Kuney Amber M 063 Land Timothy 034 Landrum Rasha 047 Langley Steve 008 Lindsey Justi 027 Long Daniel S 059 Mcvey Kenneth 070 Moench Andrew 014 Morast Jonath 043 Moreno Jose M 003 Mountcastle M 044 Mutka James R 013 Nelson James 049 Nguyen Ngochi 067 Norris Joshua 081 Olinger Dusti 005 Oreilly Adam 046 Pearson Dougl 016 Pennington Mi 082 Pineiro Adria 041 Quinlan Patri 053 Roberts Jonat 066 Robillard Ric 058 Robson David 042 Rosenthal Amy 076 Saxby Keywana 065 Schmidt Steph 075 Selby Joshua 001 Skrypez Andre 022 Solano Jesse 017 Spann Eric Jo 028 Stewart Travi 032 Stone Amanda 073 Synnes Michae 004 Sypien Skyler 010 Walker Willia 015 Ware Abbot Ki 060 Warner Marcus 079 Xangsayasane 020 Yeung Brian Y 033 Zimmer Robert 031 AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical Bolyard Micha 001 Green Zachari 006 Moreno Anthon 003 Prestridge Zo 004 Walker Brittn 005 Woolsey Jason 002 AWOCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator Balver Anthon 008 Beidelman Tyl 007 Faulkner Laur 003 Hall Robert A 002 Herrman John 006 Holberton Jos 001 Maddox Deange 010 Oles Steven R 004 Perez Raymond 009 Quarles Chris 005 AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter Blythe Richar 003 Carpenito Ian 009 Clark Timothy 002 Crawford Jeff 010 Fekete John R 008 Fetterhoff Sc 007 Gies Jeffrey 006 Laney Jonatha 001 Lowther Patri 005 Norbeck Casey 004 Quinn Ryan Mi 011 AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter Baldwin Joshu 010 Conant John P 009 Crawford Iran 007 Estep Mckay D 005 Flores Antoni 003 Mcknight Mich 002 Moore Nathan 004 Onion Jeffrey 001 Plowman Jeffr 008 Simpson James 006 AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics Christenson K 002 Mcduffie Doug 001 AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman Brown Krystal 002 Cruz Javier 006 Doleman Demar 005 Garcia Lasand 007 Howard Christ 004 Lewis Bobbie 003 Redman Andrew 008 Smith Tanya M 001 Walker Philip 009 BMCS - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate Abair Christo 015 Adee Johnatha 024 Beltou Ojeant 009 Bonadie Bertr 010 Brandt Mark J 003 Broidy Curtis 017 Burke Steven 013 Carrell Joshu 022 Crichton Nath 005 Cuevas Joshua 019 Deguia Jopear 007 Doamaral Brun 016 Douglas Steve 006 Drake Jonatha 012 Forsyth Jason 023 Harrison Wend 004 Howard Cedric 011 Laing Guiller 002 Padilla Franc 001 Richards Aaro 020 Ripert Pierre 018 Tunal Christo 008 Werner Andrew 014 Wilkinson Ste 021 CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician Harris Dedric 001 Kesterson Gar 002 Markowski Mat 007 Pelangka Rodn 006 Rapp Andrew D 004 Scaife Terry 005 Stephenson Ro 003 CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic Bowen Neal Ro 003 Burris Anthon 006 Chang Kevin K 008 Dillard Chris 011 Doyle Jonatha 012 Emmett Nathan 013 Hudson Jeffre 002 Kelly Sean Pa 009 Kuhnly Scott 010 Nicely Robin 004 Padillacruz M 005 Schuster Elli 001 South Justin 007 CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Adams Delisha 020 Belocura Manu 031 Carver Joshua 030 Clarke Patric 021 Cruz Cynthia 007 Cunningham Da 002 Duson Teresa 025 Garcia Jessic 022 Gaskin Mauric 032 George Alleyn 017 Hamilton Keis 013 Hepburn Corne 010 Hernandez Jos 033 Houchins Davi 027 Hunnicutt Fer 014 Johnson Arthu 023 Karani Frida 019 King Jason Ju 003 Kowall Pete 018 Layton Bryan 015 Lewis Jonatha 011 Mendoza Denni 001 Meyers Nabil 026 Mojicarodrigu 016 Nunezmarte Vi 028 Prendingue Mi 009 Ruffin Levett 005 Sheard Milton 006 Shivers Ashli 004 Taylor Laura 008 Velazquez Nor 024 Williams Melv 012 Williams Step 029 CSSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Ash Ryan Karl 005 Caron Kevin M 003 Gagner Nichol 006 Mathis Kelly 002 Saavedra Domi 004 Vieyra Robert 001 CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa) Barron Jamie 002 Mckeithan Jus 003 Owens Heather 004 Wilkof Brad M 001 CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East and Far East Asia) Allan John Th 002 Mori Naomi 004 Prescott Lind 005 Saptoro Aryab 006 Sipko Daniel 007 Tavary Willia 003 Wilkinson Jay 001 CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Latin and South America) Farr Kevin Da 002 Payne James E 001 CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe) Blacher Brian 004 Clancyhimel M 008 Crotts John T 005 Gray Michael 003 Martin Kather 002 Pototsky Alex 007 Purvis Timoth 006 Smith Vernon 001 CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance Buitron There 002 Gingerich Ste 004 Phelps Blake 003 Trattner Davi 001 CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks Avila Gregory 014 Bolton John T 008 Greer Curtis 016 Karski Christ 005 Kaveney Sean 001 Kruse Matthew 004 Lewis Jennife 010 Miller Joseph 011 Nieuwenhuis K 012 Powell Ryan D 013 Roland Jarrel 003 Thibodeaux Jo 009 Thompson Keyo 002 Turano Michae 006 Turbide Sarah 007 Turner Jonath 015 CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection Alford Raymon 018 Beer Jonathan 020 Creed Austin 009 Delgado Victo 016 Dipasquale Jo 017 Espinoza Lore 013 Gallegos Alex 004 Halterman Jam 015 Johnson Marcu 001 Knight Kaylie 011 Langreck Paul 014 Mcfarland Ada 003 Mclean Jeremi 007 Mikkelson Sco 019 Reyes Genesis 021 Rosamond Barr 005 Sasnett Alyss 008 Simmons Colli 006 Strohm Nichol 010 Swenney Maris 012 Volz Laurie A 022 Zakarauskas S 002 CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical Brown Thorn W 001 Brzezniak Dus 018 Dannelley Cor 010 Dannenberger 022 Denbow Kevin 007 Dugger Jahun 012 Engelhardt Re 004 Gans David Al 017 Herrsmith Cha 025 Hillard Raymo 013 Johnson Darke 026 Love Christop 009 Macon Maurice 016 Mitchell Ashl 020 Monroe Beth E 011 Osborne Willi 006 Preztak Theod 019 Robinett Ashl 015 Shelar Adam V 021 Simpson Mark 003 Smiley Patric 024 Sunman Christ 023 Verbitsky Cha 008 Walker Nathan 014 Waters Jason 002 Witte Ryan Ko 005  CUCS - Senior Chief Constructionman Blair Germain 009 Calle Jaime L 015 Clark Brian W 007 Dohse Ryan Th 004 Farmer Christ 016 Guardado Jess 005 Hampton Scott 013 Heisserer Dea 001 Johnson Jerry 017 Kahler Cole B 008 Long Bryan Ke 010 Miller Craig 002 Ring Franklin 003 Sligo Brett W 006 Sprague Charl 018 Terry Tyrone 011 Veselick Zach 012 Willard Derek 014 DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman Abando Joni R 018 Adams Isaac A 026 Alvarez Cesar 025 Artis Terranc 006 Brunette Chri 023 Byars Joshua 017 Calliste Kamu 020 Carwile Jason 010 Cox Dana Loui 021 Ebarb Doyle A 008 Egidi Joshua 013 Genica Jonath 002 Gonzales Kris 015 Gumbs Holeo S 007 Johnson Micha 022 Kreps Jessica 019 Kuhlman Justi 005 Martin Brian 009 Montrois Robe 014 Murray Tony J 011 Newman Jeremy 027 Oconnellgross 024 Rathbun Jeram 012 Smith Eric Lo 016 Strausbaugh S 001 Thoma Brad Mi 003 Williams Stev 004 EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Alicuben Jaco 006 Baker Aaron J 021 Bosch Jason T 025 Carpenter Ros 022 Carter Michae 015 Ferreira Humb 008 Foster Jonath 009 Gonzales Davi 012 Haskell Willa 010 Johnston Jeff 020 Larry Donald 016 Mann Tadariou 017 Marden Bradle 007 Matus Trey Jo 019 Rodriguez Chr 023 Santanacarpio 004 Schoenecker J 005 Seina Joseph 001 Smith Corregg 011 Vazquez Cefer 002 Verdin Edgar 003 Williams Ronn 024 Yang Mike Hon 018 Yap Emilricha 014 EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear Power (Submarine) Bennett Ryan 013 Dent Kristoph 011 Lewis Beau Da 007 Macomber Dani 003 Martin John F 002 Mccall John T 012 Mcgraw Jason 009 Neyman Wesley 010 Pomory David 005 Rodriguez Rod 004 Smith Richard 006 Weaver Robert 008 Woelkers Pete 001 EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear Power (Surface) Bondeson Sara 006 Brandeburg Ry 007 Burke Jason M 004 Church Matthe 001 Huss Kevin Ch 003 Klink Brent M 002 Perez Jarrett 005 EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator Brown Jason D 005 Cruz Luis Jav 007 Draper Willia 001 Figueroa Manu 004 Henderson Rya 003 Newman Ryan T 006 Stevenson Eva 002 Sydnor Amanda 008 EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician Ascenzo John 014 Browning Aaro 006 Clark Brian P 013 Cody Wesley J 009 Crawford Spen 008 Darilek Vince 003 Dejesus Micha 023 Dunham Jeremy 010 Ganousis Mich 022 Garrett Adam 018 Gill Erik Sim 017 Hall Kyle Mat 024 Hayden Brian 002 Humphrey Cody 001 Kelly Bradley 020 King Ossie Ed 012 Kitson Brian 016 Knotts Eli Ca 019 Koob James Ch 021 Marino Anthon 004 Monnone Chris 015 Novela Johnny 005 Oconnor Matth 011 Schofer Willi 007 Thomas Jeffre 025 ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Altman Beau T 003 Beach Brian A 014 Brandenburg A 001 Brown James M 009 Butler Brian 016 Dawson Thomas 017 Dhondt Louis 008 Godfrey Wenec 007 Heck Wesley R 021 Hedge Kevin G 002 Herrera Danny 013 Hurst Nathan 006 Johnson Rayja 005 Kitchen Danie 018 Loveless Robe 019 Mazurek Benja 010 Mcdonald Devi 004 Newson Malcol 020 Svec Raymond 015 Tomlinson Kei 012 Williams Matt 011 ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Nuclear Power (Submarine) Dodge Bryant 002 Hicks Olen Jo 006 Huber Raymond 005 Joiner Jacob 003 Melton George 001 Moore Nichola 004 ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Nuclear Power (Surface) Bohr Joshua M 009 Charles Diego 010 Daprile Saver 013 Harris Amili 011 Martin Christ 006 Mcmahon Ethan 012 Richardson Sc 008 Roberts Curti 001 Sabo Tyler Ja 003 Sandlin Brand 007 Starkey Danny 005 Tran Timmy 004 Williams Ryan 002 ETVCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Submarine, Navigation Carr Noah B 006 Cook Benjamin 011 Fineran Danie 016 Fonseca Jose 002 Hanashiro And 013 Henry Malvin 007 Hillegass Mic 018 Jimenez David 004 Johnson Steph 003 Kennedy Brian 021 Klopf Andrew 009 Lacey Nathan 005 Lamitie Jacob 020 Maka Phillip 012 Melody Justin 001 Normile Micha 008 Phegley Chris 017 Rios Adam Chr 014 Taylor Matthe 015 Weigle Luke J 019 Wilson Daniel 010 Zborowski Ken 022 FCACS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis Alcairo Jason 024 Andrews Natha 002 Bartlett Jona 013 Buzzard Samue 003 Dean Matthew 033 Dixon Brandon 022 Eggers Jeremy 032 Estopare Eric 015 Frost Parrisl 021 Gatewood Larr 035 Gerrity Derek 031 Grant Carlos 036 Gray Waylon A 014 Harrell Micha 027 Hendrickson R 017 Hernandez Dav 030 Houle Rose Ei 037 Irby Autumn R 020 Kee Weylin Ja 016 Lam Jenny 023 Latorre Carl 011 Mattox Aaron 007 Mcdowell Adam 018 Nguyen Matthe 019 Oppermann Nei 038 Page Jesse W 010 Philmon Danie 009 Poquiz Jason 034 Raffety Troy 001 Robinson Chan 012 Sage Jordan E 039 Sanchez Saul 029 Scott Marc Je 026 Smith Patrick 006 Spitler Joel 028 Thompson Dane 008 Tripa Michael 004 Tripp Patrick 025 Wozniak Andre 005 FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Arthurs Steve 002 Cowan Douglas 004 Cross Brian L 001 Davis Ryan Jo 010 Hamilton Abra 013 Hansen Virgin 006 Havens Samant 012 Johnson Eric 014 Mueller Brian 003 Penn Lisa Che 008 Rhoads Jason 005 Sears Ryan Er 011 Spearman Adam 009 Suding Daniel 007 FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician Bibb Ryan Mic 004 Hayes William 005 Lang Benjamin 002 Moran William 006 Shearer Joshu 003 Shreim Adam K 001 Sterling Davi 007 GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate Aranda Juan J 019 Chapman Andra 002 Cormack Mark 007 Cruz Francis 006 Ferenczy Will 018 Fink Matthew 004 Gonzalez Mich 009 Holt Tyler Pe 021 Johnson Steph 020 Jordan Daylon 016 Kueckelhan Wo 013 Kuras Frank M 012 Myles Richard 005 Rush Kara Den 014 Sharrar Natha 001 Stanley Teri 010 Sudiaboivin S 015 Verba Joshua 003 Wright James 008 Zimmerman Mic 017 GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician Acosta Juan 013 Andradesegovi 006 Aponte Larry 020 Awesso Wyao 021 Balkhi Syed A 040 Bichsel Rober 035 Bowers Robert 005 Burnett John 001 Calhoun Brend 029 Carter Jareem 007 Cordle Eric S 042 Cruz Horacio 011 Estrada Alex 016 Finger Louis 032 Flynt Seth Mi 004 Gavilanes Rod 028 Gonzalez Shee 033 Gray Kemar Ga 012 Hammer Jeffre 034 Hansen Camero 014 Harvey James 024 Holmquist Bri 036 Leonard Jovon 010 Lopez Ezekiel 019 Lor Toua 003 Mcallister Br 030 Muniz Dexter 037 Oglesby Edwin 022 Osborne Johna 031 Ramas Markzel 009 Roepke Derek 038 Smith Adrian 025 Snow Justin C 023 Solis Rochell 026 Starnes Justi 015 Stephens Howa 041 Stigall Nicol 039 Strauss Josep 043 Taylor Cary L 017 Tedtaotao Edw 018 Washington De 002 Weisen Jason 027 Williamson Wi 008 HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman Adamson Adria 052 Apertoapodaca 082 Aquino Mcryan 024 Arenas Claude 045 Baldevia Osca 010 Barraza Chris 011 Barredo Joaqu 023 Barrera Micha 015 Burgos Robert 089 Byam Renee La 013 Cabello Dante 006 Cabrera Aster 054 Cachero Lesli 033 Camachocalder 019 Cano Rendel E 076 Cardenas Eddy 020 Cayetano Just 081 Chambers Tedd 050 Chism Justin 074 Coakley Paule 035 Coffin Jodie 012 Connor Keith 055 Cooper Jamie 057 Cordero Eduar 009 Cripe Bryan E 068 Dasilva Nico 077 Davis Nevilin 038 Debelen Ramon 056 Dibiasie Leia 031 Dizon Genesis 058 Dukette Phili 036 Fearnside Ste 017 Fuson Billy L 067 Girard Brando 069 Griffin Kadia 051 Haven Jeremia 048 Hicks Jessi A 041 Hochheimer Ja 064 Jones Robert 042 Jurek Kevin D 075 Kan Jonathan 086 Khalil Issa S 025 Kurneta Jenni 026 Kwo Tabot 021 Ligsay Markgi 061 Lumm Jesse Le 070 Maron Michael 091 Martinezdelga 008 Moreno Peter 085 Murray Amy El 079 Neading Richa 071 Nelms Daniell 062 Nievesmorales 094 Nowaczyk Jona 063 Oliva Geno Qu 046 Palacios Javi 053 Patrick Chris 090 Paul Aaron Sp 037 Peck Amber Je 078 Perez Naomi 030 Peterson Char 080 Poland Vaness 087 Price Michael 016 Quitoriano Jo 004 Ramirez Charl 018 Redmond Adam 014 Reyes Romarra 001 Rodriguezarre 039 Rollan Jayson 083 Roman Gilbert 027 Ross Everett 002 Sadler Kevin 072 Salgado Genes 034 Sandoval Juan 005 Schlunsen Mar 044 Scott Frederi 059 Silveus Zacha 073 Siongco Artur 047 Spare Sean Pa 049 Speed Chase B 095 Staton Robert 088 Suarez Kimema 029 Sweeney Kevin 003 Talavera Jorg 084 Tanzillo Brya 028 Terry Christo 043 Trout Trevor 007 Utley Richard 093 Valdez Monica 060 Vann Ricardo 065 Vidal Carlos 022 Wells Keith T 066 Werven Cody A 040 Yehudah Moshe 032 HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician Blake Jerome 004 Espersen Jona 011 Gore Casey Da 009 Harlan John C 008 Herradura Har 001 Hoff Jason Pa 005 Holling Troy 010 Laprete Chris 006 Malmstrom Sky 012 Reed Jonathan 003 Satterfield T 007 Wagner Christ 002 ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications Electrician Aronhalt Owen 004 Bennett Matth 001 Ferguson Kenn 005 Lange Timothy 003 Regis James 002 Steinbrenner 006 ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist Archer Vaness 024 Aube Brandon 006 Brown Marquej 025 Bruce Bryan K 004 Cleveland Ali 023 Culberson Tay 007 Dean Darrion 002 Deaton Patric 017 Etchberger Da 022 Gaul Jonathan 001 Gillespie Chr 003 Gorni Jason H 019 Kelly Josh Co 008 Lagoe Jason L 011 Marlatt Mitch 020 Mcginnis Kell 009 Morgenstein V 021 Perez Luciano 014 Sherman Paul 016 Smith Jonatha 013 Stemples Jess 010 Taub Michael 005 Tolbert Micha 015 Tolliver Robe 012 Wright Alyssa 018 ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician Alberger Eric 013 Allen Teresa 033 Alshibani Moh 035 Anderson Rane 076 Avilawilliams 055 Barnes Matthe 073 Baumgart John 003 Bell Thomas A 002 Bennett Brian 071 Bernat Adam J 057 Bishop Steven 004 Blaze Antoine 046 Carrillo Davi 044 Clark Brodie 074 Conerly Cody 034 Daniels Roy B 007 Davis Anthony 051 Delgado Alfre 061 Dingle Geoffr 050 Donaldson Bra 012 Ebright Joshu 010 Ervin Makeish 049 Escalante Joe 017 Evans Curtis 023 Freese Richar 024 Glover Grace 027 Gonzalez Amar 059 Hicks Elise B 038 Holmes Hans J 011 Johnson Chris 065 Johnson Matth 070 Johnson Xica 048 Konell Jesse 014 Laycox John R 047 Lewis Valinda 018 Lor Kalasy 041 Lucenti Pasqu 001 Malinowski Ma 021 Marquez Carlo 032 Mcclain Chris 053 Mcclain Terre 029 Mcfarlane Nic 019 Mcguigan Jame 075 Mcpherson Sha 067 Miller Nikesh 028 Moses Amber L 062 Myles Rachel 063 Nichols Loren 068 Omara Robert 037 Parrish Lance 054 Pittman Donal 052 Pyryt Rusty A 042 Register Trav 058 Reyes Michael 043 Rini Joshua J 020 Robinson Shan 015 Romero Jomar 066 Ruiz Tabitha 045 Sanders Reyna 008 Silva Lucas 072 Spotser Chami 069 Steenrod Penn 005 Sutakul Norra 031 Svelan Jon Al 009 Teague Tamali 022 Thomas Lesony 077 Turner Anthon 060 Tyler Chad Al 064 Valentine Ros 040 Vashchenko Jo 025 Velazquez Fra 006 Villanueva Om 056 Weissman Dani 030 Welborne John 026 Williams Darr 039 Young Katie L 036 Youngblood Ja 016 ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician Submarines (Electronic Warfare) Merritt Trent 001 ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician Submarines (Communications) Arbour Timoth 011 Butterfield R 001 Coppock Samue 006 Doyle Ryan Pa 002 Ellis Max Lan 008 Gulini Robert 003 Howlett Danie 005 Hunter Jonath 007 Macdonald Cha 010 Mccroskey Wil 009 Walker Nathan 004 LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman Carr Brenda L 003 Galang Zandee 001 Gutierrez Gia 005 Harris Tara D 004 Ridlon Briana 006 Todd Shanna L 002 LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Alindog Leeja 005 Arant Andrew 030 Arguetasegovi 025 Atkinson Dawn 008 Avalos Juan M 029 Banuelosgonza 036 Bugayong Russ 053 Bullis Mark J 056 Celemin Arjay 016 Clemmons Chan 065 Coates Lawren 027 Cohen Eric Ma 058 Dulay Julian 023 Ebarb Neisi J 002 Ednacot Maybe 004 Eruotor Chris 054 Ervin Brandon 026 Fabian Kristi 007 Flennasprague 063 Flot Brandon 062 Forsythe Shak 061 Galang Adrian 014 Gibbs Phillip 033 Gibson Amber 031 Goldup Daniel 028 Gonzalez Alfr 013 Grant Nathan 009 Guevara Angel 057 Henderson Tim 037 Hickey Brenna 059 Howard David 018 Jenkins Justi 012 Johnjules Joe 045 Joyce Thomas 042 Kirkconnell K 044 Lassen Jennif 055 Lewis Calvin 010 Limtengco Alf 017 Lin Gary Yich 039 Manson Stepha 032 Martinez Ray 060 Mcneely Charl 050 Mirjah Teddy 022 Moore Christo 035 Murillo Walte 049 Mutts Mary Pa 066 Nganga Sammy 034 Nguyen Phuong 015 Ojo Mandy Che 019 Pador Mark Ol 020 Pahati Ignaci 003 Pinto Carlos 024 Ramirez Angel 046 Sanchez Alvis 067 Santos Thomas 040 Silva Camilo 052 Smith Darnish 048 Smith Kenya M 043 Stewart Tamar 011 Stumler Chad 021 Tapang Bernam 038 Tomaroy Raech 051 Treto Enrique 001 Weil Brian Le 047 White Chad Le 064 Ypon Cecile A 006 LSSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Bloch Jeffery 001 Dent Nicholas 002 MACS - Senior Chief Master At Arms Bailey Mark A 054 Birmingham Ma 031 Blackburn Lor 002 Boyle Travis 063 Burchfield Jo 053 Caban Raul Sa 050 Chilko Scott 013 Collazomatos 058 Collins Jenni 034 Concolino Dan 070 Coplien Chris 015 Council Benja 042 Cura Marlon R 043 Dant Jonathon 008 Deaver Danny 007 Douglas Megan 022 Eastman Benja 051 Ellis Matthew 040 Fea Ryan Marc 066 Ferguson Laym 038 Fuentes Paris 046 Gallegos Jess 065 Gomez Wendy J 020 Griffin Joshu 056 Guzman Jessic 011 Hardin Markee 001 Harrison Robe 021 Harrison Timo 032 Hill Adam Car 060 Huitt Jerrami 039 Jenkins Alvin 059 Koch Bradley 023 Long Dennis M 045 Love Meredith 027 Lundgren Rich 048 Mann Michael 003 Mcdonald Mich 030 Mcvickermacia 064 Meza Krystal 005 Mitchell Ivan 049 Moorer Stacy 018 Morgan Jeremi 055 Morin Orlando 012 Morrison Mary 004 Neal Kevin Pa 025 Nicholson Ray 057 Norris Ronald 009 Olson Adam Ri 024 Owens Jeffery 069 Paladino Jose 047 Peterman Adam 052 Price Roger D 036 Pruitt Jason 029 Reedy Curtis 067 Reyes Jose Da 006 Robertson Bra 061 Rubiaco Micha 044 Russell Mark 033 Schultz Justi 037 Serrano Leone 062 Shaver Justin 035 Sischo Brando 041 Tainter Glenn 016 Thomas Larry 014 Tyner Christo 010 Varga Christo 019 Vuono Anthony 028 Wharton Travi 026 Wiltrout Adam 068 Wood Anthony 017 MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist Blake Jennife 002 Brown Donisha 006 Dunford Amand 004 Hartford Gabr 007 Laseter Stacy 008 Martinez Kimb 001 Mcnabb Michae 005 Melvin Kori L 003 MMACS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Non-Nuclear, Submarine Auxillary Aparicio Jaim 031 Barbieri Mark 023 Benson Jeffer 007 Buchanan Russ 033 Buzzard Scott 034 Carney Logan 027 Carney Morgan 022 Crunk Benjami 008 Derrington Tr 016 Dunn Jeremy J 018 Edwards John 011 Fouke Jared F 019 Galeote Jorge 026 Gilbert Austi 035 Greene Marcus 025 Huckabay John 015 Jacangelo Pet 020 Johnson Chris 021 Kemnitz Josep 014 Kimbrough Sam 009 Landers Ethan 005 Lawrence J Ro 029 Mai Vinh Xuan 002 Martin Dwain 004 Moore Steven 032 Opp Bradley E 012 Peebles Willi 024 Purkins Matth 030 Recinos Johnn 003 Sanchezmaiz F 001 Stoner Brian 010 Tanguay Paul 013 Torres Mark E 017 Troup Thomas 006 Vineski Zacha 028 MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Baffoe Eric 045 Beaulieu Just 001 Blake Thaddae 039 Bristol Zacha 017 Brown Samuel 013 Buchanan Ryan 028 Caldwell Dust 036 Donaldson Jas 020 Driessen Bran 014 Dufeal Wendel 029 England Quant 011 Escutia David 025 Ferro Nichola 038 Finona Benjam 007 Flanagan Josh 021 Golden Timoth 037 Gutierrez Ene 012 Heredia Rogel 019 Hopkins Anton 035 Hughey Sean A 024 Jaime Jarette 018 Jones Renita 031 Lara Sandro A 034 Long Min Zhi 030 Mcbride Edwin 003 Middleton Jos 042 Miles Edward 033 Miller Justin 044 Moore Timothy 046 Parson Shasha 026 Paulk Kevin C 027 Richards Will 002 Sanchez Leero 023 Sassnett Yven 016 Serret Steven 043 Smith Kreg Eu 041 Soto Jacob 040 Stegall Adam 008 Waddell Lowel 009 Walker Philli 004 Warner Ryan T 032 Whiteman Rich 010 Winker David 006 Woller Jason 005 Youngers Chri 015 MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power (Submarine) Bartman Brent 008 Bohler Jarrad 009 Chappell Rich 012 Culpovich Ale 014 Dickinson Sam 013 Harris Christ 017 Harris Scott 004 James Jesse W 003 Joy Matthew D 005 Korizon Micha 007 Landers Darre 015 Lyons Shane A 016 Nelson Joshua 011 Olson Cody Pa 001 Rosinus Benja 002 Smith Patrick 010 Wilson Ross C 006 MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power (Surface) Allseitz Andr 012 Aragon Gabrie 011 Austin Glendo 016 Barber Valorr 017 Becker Benjam 019 Campbell Just 021 Graifer Charl 020 Hassan Ahdan 006 Heard Steven 025 Heinig Patric 010 Kohlbrenner D 024 Litwiller Ros 022 Murphy Clinto 009 Nation Robert 001 Nicks Joshua 002 Pendergast Pa 018 Perschy Micha 003 Powell Jededi 014 Reed Thomas L 023 Sims Brandon 015 Stevens Gary 013 Toschlog Shaw 004 Walsh Sean Ro 008 Willis James 007 Wilson Marcus 005 MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman Cadigan Danie 001 MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman Bond Sasha Ro 001 East Matthew 004 Love Jeremiah 003 Taylor David 002 Thompson Clin 005 Tumacder Jeff 006 MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician Dotson Steven 007 Gattis Joey P 001 Johnson Keevi 006 Kistler Joshu 005 Moser Peter L 002 Olson Timothy 003 Williams Andr 004 MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band Campbell Case 003 Cline Amanda 004 Cody Justin J 006 Dearmond Davi 001 Farmer Antje 002 Wise Colin Je 005 MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band Glenn Justin 002 Hernandezrive 001 Hux Stephen F 003 NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter) Amadiz Miguel 013 Andrews Tacar 020 Boerner Theod 003 Delacruz Banj 010 Durand Mark B 018 Erby Ontario 025 Giittinger Jo 014 Harrington Ju 007 King Thomas J 016 Lane Jeremy P 022 Limage Lawren 009 Ocampo Armand 024 Pennock Peter 001 Revelo Arturo 011 Ringaman Kell 004 Roberts Ray O 023 Rudolph Matth 006 Skaggs Gary D 002 Smith Nivea S 008 Sotelo Sandy 012 Therrien Samu 021 Vestall Curti 017 Vinnedge Ryan 015 Wilds Ronald 005 Wilson Matthe 019 NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor) Carmon Pura J 008 Chery Josue 001 Clarke Laura 009 Hoover Brando 012 Jennings Kath 003 Johnson Nicki 006 Jones Rodney 011 Le Minh Thanh 005 Mitchell Chan 002 Powell Kelvin 004 Randall Chris 007 Sinclair Timo 010 NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver) Alejo Alberto 002 Button James 006 Cortez Matthe 003 Kilchenstein 001 Larribas Mark 007 Rangel Hugo A 004 Slayden Todd 009 Underwood Jos 005 Wingard Jorda 008 NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver) Deloach Bobby 001 Kozminsky Pet 002 Levey Kevin D 003 OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist Alvey Janice 049 Barrett Keith 039 Blakely Demar 014 Brown Benniel 017 Byrden Brian 041 Conyne James 003 Ellis Daryl V 054 Falcon Rafael 040 Fejeran Wilbe 053 Franco Isaac 016 Gallegos Jorg 033 Gerontonis Jo 009 Gonzalezrodri 044 Gower Christi 038 Greenewynter 045 Gutierrez Jua 046 Hann Jonathan 001 Harrison Aaro 051 Houck John We 018 Hove Whitney 052 Ilao Anthony 037 Jackson Richa 032 James Kareem 010 Jones Marcus 012 Kibler Cather 057 Lara Daniel 055 Lojek Nikolai 034 Machnics Zach 008 Mcglothlin Ni 020 Motsenbocker 035 Murphy Donova 031 Naylor Jamell 021 Naylor Robert 025 Neely Stacey 024 Overstreet Jo 047 Plaza William 011 Pugel Shane M 015 Raschka Vince 023 Reid James Be 043 Reynoso Alfon 027 Roberts Ian S 030 Rosenbaum Jas 002 Shelton Darre 022 Simmons David 029 Smith Edward 004 Smith Shannon 007 Stockslager D 056 Taylor Shaqui 036 Teufel George 028 Torresmateo L 026 Trent William 019 Washington Re 006 Wilson Christ 042 Wilson Jessic 050 Windle Stephe 048 Zakimi Peter 005 Zdunkawicz Am 013 PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman Addy Carl Kwa 004 Amundson Davi 002 Cadette Dinia 006 Mantooth Josh 005 Patterson Jas 003 Thornton Whit 001 PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist Amante Achill 002 Bohline James 008 Brownlee Mish 006 Joseph Paul A 007 Lopez Joyce V 003 Lucio Andrew 005 Maxwell Keith 009 Saintarmand B 004 Tanedo John A 001 Vonmaluski Ch 010 QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster Brown Cortney 012 Coulson Scott 004 Dierks Michae 002 Gillaspie Wil 010 Gomez Elvis J 011 Gurganus Ervi 005 Kemp Christop 008 Mcghee Gary T 003 Odeneal Micha 001 Rodriguez Ang 009 Williams Leon 007 RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist Debaun Edward 002 Ludlam Paul M 004 Reed Brandon 003 Robart Michae 005 Suiter Raymon 006 Zurek Steven 001 RSCS - Senior Chief Retail Services Specialist Brown Venesia 007 Brown Wilson 003 Francis Jamye 006 Hammary Ashle 008 Houston Jerem 004 Lewis Quinton 009 Tapia Rodolfo 001 Tinsley Marsh 002 Wilson Ronald 005 SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator Barksdale And 002 Bawsel Luke R 012 Bercegeay Bea 009 Bohle Edward 007 Bohnenstiehl 011 Brand Matthew 003 Buman Nichola 004 Cypert Bruce 008 Magallon Giov 006 Mason Skylar 013 Mcclanahan Iv 010 Prosser Jeffr 001 Walker Michae 005 SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator Baker Joseph 059 Bennett Willi 036 Brocato Greg 007 Brown Cash Ed 051 Byerley Ronal 045 Calvert Vladi 008 Carroll James 023 Carroll Ryan 053 Chacon Chad A 047 Collins Kasey 034 Dehaan Matthe 057 Dephillips Jo 025 Donahue Eric 010 Downey Michae 058 Drake Caleb J 014 Draughon Chri 040 Fitzberger Jo 027 Frintner Robe 024 Gibson Matthe 022 Goldberg Josh 035 Golden John H 033 Gottlick Will 029 Grumbles Sean 037 Gustavson Kar 003 Hammonds Ross 048 Heiss John Qu 021 Hernandez Wil 001 Jennings Maso 043 Jensen Zackar 012 Kaszycki Andr 042 Koepf Jonatha 030 Kosman Chapta 056 Kuczkowski Jo 039 Leach Nathan 046 Lynch Gabriel 028 Mackey Samuel 002 Mcdonough Joh 020 Mcqueen Brade 009 Mechling Jame 026 Meinert Austi 052 Miller Cody A 015 Petroskey Ste 013 Pires Lucas M 016 Pitassi Benja 004 Privett Joshu 031 Raper Kyle Br 044 Rich Jared Ma 005 Schleis Spenc 055 Shaddix Clint 011 Snodgrass And 038 Stanford Robe 018 Swallow Brann 050 Tozzi Patrick 017 Vioncek Jason 006 Wittke Benjam 041 Young Connor 054 Zamaitis Bria 032 Zorzolimorse 019 STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface Arvizu Daniel 043 Bizjak Matthe 005 Bledsoe Cathe 029 Brandt Calvin 018 Campbell Ryan 047 Dalerio Jeffe 008 Day Kevin Rus 038 Dunlap Nathan 016 Francisco Phi 003 Garland Shane 037 Garner Vincen 001 Gepfrey Chad 007 Gibson Marsha 006 Gladstone Jus 025 Green Nicky D 045 Gregory Sarah 019 Hagedorn Leon 031 Hamann Andrew 033 Harrelson Lin 046 Heine Jacob A 024 Hill Tyler Le 010 Howe Russell 039 Hubbard Marqu 014 James Jesse T 009 Johnson Jerri 026 Ke Hongbing 035 Lee Adam Wayn 002 Llanes Lazaro 015 Long Michael 020 Marmolejo Chr 044 Morgan Michae 040 Morris Cody P 041 Nolen Wesley 017 Nuzum Daniel 034 Pryde Evan Mc 030 Rhyner Paz An 022 Sandstrom Ada 012 Shambeau Theo 042 Simmons Alpho 011 Spicer Adam L 027 Steffey Natha 028 Stemmley Tiff 021 Stupek Patric 004 Thayer Mitche 036 Towne Bailey 023 Williams Char 013 Zepeda Yvain 032 STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine Beatty Wyatt 012 Chapman Phill 007 Cook Zachery 019 Costa Michael 014 Garza Jose So 016 Goodson Matth 021 Hernandez Dav 022 Hessey Gregor 003 Hester Nichol 009 Johnson Natha 005 Lueth Garrett 020 Lyons Matthew 017 Maag Barry An 004 Martens Wesle 018 Mcintosh Jaso 011 Miller David 015 Pearia Jonath 008 Phelps Mark D 002 Powers Timoth 013 Robertson Joe 006 Thompson Patr 010 TMCS - Senior Chief Torpedomans Mate Arnold Wayne 002 Bell Ventavio 003 Bower Chris C 007 Hand Joshua K 005 Harmeling Nic 006 Stoker Jeremy 004 Velat Robert 001 UTCS - Senior Chief Utilitiesman Dawson Kahlil 002 Einhaus Cole 006 Gonzalezescri 005 Nelson Darryn 001 Romano Nichol 003 Southwick Dar 004 YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Alvarez Victo 021 Babbs Lasheem 013 Balmaceda Gis 034 Chin Michael 017 Cooper Talena 005 Cunningham De 003 Dale Kettrick 001 Ellerbe Jessi 016 Esparza Jorge 024 Ezell Daniel 033 Frye Richard 029 Gozon Richard 031 Holly Justin 028 Jimenez Shery 014 Lampasona Con 007 Lis Delesa Kw 019 Malott Roy E 018 Martin Jason 027 Martinez Till 002 Morse Bobby L 006 Pickens Derri 004 Rivera Gene R 020 Rosario Jose 012 Scales Sereen 010 Scott Travis 026 Sharrar Jessi 009 Sheppard Will 015 Stallworth Ke 022 Tillman Chris 030 Urey Teddie R 023 Valma Christo 025 Wade Desiree 008 White Shawn R 032 Zischler Mich 011 YNSCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine Bethune Rober 005 Boateng Cynth 003 Browder Cody 008 Chhatpar Rish 006 Debode Christ 001 Gladman John 002 Mensie Jaivea 007 Viera Fausto 004 4. Released By Vice Admiral John B. Nowell, Jr, N1.// BT #0001 NNNN UNCLASSIFIED//

mariovulcano

Author archive

Uncategorized

Previous postNext post

Add yours

  1. FY-23 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 AND E9 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS (2)

    James R. King

    13 May 2022 at 17:31

    Reply

    CONGRATULATIONS to all selectees. Job well done! Thank you, Mario.

    Jim King
    CTOC Ret.

    LikeLike

    Reply

  2. FY-23 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 AND E9 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS (3)

    Terry Glancy

    14 May 2022 at 22:44

    Reply

    Thanks, don’t we remember those days.

    Sent from my iPhone

    >

    LikeLike

    Reply

Leave a comment

FY-23 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 AND E9 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS (2024)

References

Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Arline Emard IV

Last Updated:

Views: 6139

Rating: 4.1 / 5 (72 voted)

Reviews: 87% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Arline Emard IV

Birthday: 1996-07-10

Address: 8912 Hintz Shore, West Louie, AZ 69363-0747

Phone: +13454700762376

Job: Administration Technician

Hobby: Paintball, Horseback riding, Cycling, Running, Macrame, Playing musical instruments, Soapmaking

Introduction: My name is Arline Emard IV, I am a cheerful, gorgeous, colorful, joyous, excited, super, inquisitive person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.